Downing-Fyre Realty Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9316 River Otter DR, Fort Myers, FL 33912
1/40

$320,000

$334,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

9316 River Otter DR, Fort Myers, FL 33912

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3570 Zanzibar WAY, Naples, FL 34119
1/43

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt

3570 Zanzibar WAY, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
7436 BYRONS WAY, Naples, FL 34113
1/50

$1,950,000

$2,000,000

2.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,480 SqFt

7436 BYRONS WAY, Naples, FL 34113

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2970 Tiburon BLVD E, Naples, FL 34109
1/50

$3,500,000

$3,250,000

7.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,486 SqFt

2970 Tiburon BLVD E, Naples, FL 34109

Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5555 Heron Point DR #401, Naples, FL 34108
1/47

$1,350,000

$1,495,000

9.7%
2 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt

5555 Heron Point DR #401, Naples, FL 34108

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
330 Kon Tiki DR #A2 & A8, Naples, FL 34113
1/41

$635,000

$695,000

8.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

330 Kon Tiki DR #A2 & A8, Naples, FL 34113

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9112 Siesta Bay DR, Naples, FL 34120
1/50

$1,147,000

$1,169,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

9112 Siesta Bay DR, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10483 Ventana LN, Naples, FL 34120
1/50

$675,000

$710,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

10483 Ventana LN, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3483 Gulf Shore BLVD N #502, Naples, FL 34103
1/41

$2,000,000

$2,149,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

3483 Gulf Shore BLVD N #502, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
11 Bluebill AVE #1001, Naples, FL 34108
1/34

$880,000

$899,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

11 Bluebill AVE #1001, Naples, FL 34108

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4864 Hampshire CT #106, Naples, FL 34112
1/35

$395,000

$414,999

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt

4864 Hampshire CT #106, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4650 WINGED FOOT CT #102, Naples, FL 34112
1/34

$465,000

$499,500

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

4650 WINGED FOOT CT #102, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
12 Desert Candle CIR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/21

$112,900

$109,900

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths816 SqFt

12 Desert Candle CIR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5101 Cerromar DR, Naples, FL 34112
1/25

$1,300,000

$1,375,000

5.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,136 SqFt

5101 Cerromar DR, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1520 Clermont DR #403, Naples, FL 34109
1/48

$700,000

$765,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

1520 Clermont DR #403, Naples, FL 34109

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1901 Timarron WAY, Naples, FL 34109
1/45

$980,000

$998,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt

1901 Timarron WAY, Naples, FL 34109

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2800 Gulf Shore BLVD N #305, Naples, FL 34103
1/35

$1,525,000

$1,750,000

12.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

2800 Gulf Shore BLVD N #305, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2701 Gulf Shore BLVD N #5, Naples, FL 34103
1/31

$2,000,000

$2,395,000

16.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt

2701 Gulf Shore BLVD N #5, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9217 Troon Lakes DR, Naples, FL 34109
1/33

$1,625,000

$1,749,000

7.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,015 SqFt

9217 Troon Lakes DR, Naples, FL 34109

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2194 Marquesa CIR, Naples, FL 34112
1/38

$533,000

$549,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

2194 Marquesa CIR, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4729/4731 27th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
1/4

$51,500

$57,000

9.6%
0.28 Acres

4729/4731 27th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Listed by Realty World-C Bagans 1st

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
788 Provincetown DR, Naples, FL 34104
1/44

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,355 SqFt

788 Provincetown DR, Naples, FL 34104

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
26980 Montego Pointe CT #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/39

$407,500

$415,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

26980 Montego Pointe CT #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Dellatore Real Estate Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
222 Harbour DR #314, Naples, FL 34103
1/24

$599,900

$599,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

222 Harbour DR #314, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Downing-Fyre Realty Inc
Robert Volpe

+1(239) 940-6133 robvolperealty@yahoo.com

8950 Fontana del Sol Way, Naples, FL, 34109-4419, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell